Новости

27.11.2018 - ГИА

20.10.2018 - "Бобер-2018"

27.02.2018 - Мастер - класс Молчановой Т.В.

Поиск:

Поиск

Олимпиады

Предмет

Дата проведения

ФИО учащегося

Класс

Результат муниципального этапа

Русский

язык

17.11.2018



Ногинова Мария Александровна

7

3 место

Штыкова Юлия Михайловна

8

4 место

Кравченко Михаил Игоревич

9

9 место

Клименко Мария Сергеевна

10

9 место

Зозуля Анастасия Алексеевна 

11

10 место 

География

18.11.2018





Соколов Артём Павлович

7

1 место

Артамонов Никита Денисович

8

8 место

Зозуля Михаил Алексеевич

9

2 место

Горелов Марк Олегович

10

13 место

Яфарова Вероника Рамильевна

11

4 место

Немецкий яз.

24.11.2018

Кравченко Михаил Игоревич

9

3 место

История

25.11.2018


Толстов Максим Евгеньевич

8

15 место

Исова Екатерина Владимировна

9

18 место

Дегтярев Никита Андреевич

10

3 место

Попович Дарья Олеговна

11

15 место

Математика

01.12.2018

Сибирцева Кира Сергеевна

6

15 место

Солохин Денис Александрович

7

1 место

Ганчевский Александр Александрович

8

16 место

Зозуля Михаил Алексеевич

9

2 место

Багмет Дарья Александровна

10

13 место

Стасюк Ксения Васильевна

11

2 место

Биология

02.12.2018


Водопьянов     Глеб Романович

8


Сичкарь Давид Геннадиевич

9


Гришина     Мария Денисовна

10


Стасюк     Ксения  Васильевна

11


Литература

08.12.2018

Соколов Артём  Павлович

7


Смирнова Анастасия Александровна

8


Савицкая  Анастасия     Сергеевна

9


Клименко Мария Сергеевна

10


Зозуля Анастасия Алексеевна 

11


Физика

09.12.2018

Юрченко ВладиславВладимирович

8


Шнырёва ЮлияАндреевна 

9


Гришина Мария Денисовна

10


Зозуля Анастасия Алексеевна 

11


ИТ

15.12.2018

Костенко Ярослав Андреевич

8


Стасюк Роман Васильевич

9


Силакова Амина Евгеньевна

10


Ерощенко Родион Михайлович

11


Химия

16.12.2018

Сарасека НикитаВладимирович

8


Кулагин Тимур Сергеевич

9


Дегтярев Никита Андреевич

10


Пономарева Юлия Александровна

11


Английский язык

22.12.2018

Сичкарь Давид Геннадьевич

9


Якубенко Полина Сергеевна

10


Лозовская Виктория Роландовна

11


Информатика

23.12.2018

Сарасека Никита Владимирович

8


Зозуля Михаил Алексеевич

9


Волобуев Егор Сергеевич

10


Стасюк Ксения Васильевна

11